Ergebnisse Berlin Whitebelt Challenge – 2019

GI

 

Female Light Feather

1. Larissa Busch, Combat Cuddlers Greifswald

2. Antje Brameyer, BJJ Globetrotters

3. Jungyun Kim, Gracie Berlin

 

Female GI Feather

1. Hannah Wolf, Hilti BJJ Berlin

2. Viviane Zerbe, Checkmat – DOJO Berlin

3. Lexiana Zintrou, CheckMat – DOJO Berlin

3. Nicole Dimitrova, Gracie Berlin

 

Female Light

1. Sabrina Nawotke, BJJ Rostock,

2. Nanette Grotmann, Team Tarantel

3. Annemarie Wilcke, BJJ Rostock

3. Lisa Derichs, BJJ Rostock

 

Female Middle

1. Dilayla Cakir, Gracie Berlin

2. Evdokia Kazmirova, Gracie Berlin

3. Karima Furuseth, CheckMat – DOJO Berlin

3. Lina Helminski, BJJ Akademie Berlin

 

Female Open

1. Evdokia Kazimirova, Gracie Berlin

2. Lina Helminski, BJJ Akademie Berlin

3. Hannah Wolf, Hilti BJJ Berlin

 

Male Adult Light Feather

1. Nikodem Miastkowski, CheckMat – Fightzone

2. Andrean Roediyanto, Gracie Berlin

3. Ben Goldstein, Gracie Berlin

3. Andreas Kieslinger, TU Berlin

 

Male Adult Feather

1. Basil Al-Amayraya, CheckMat – DOJO Berlin

2. Christian Hähnchen, CheckMat – DOJO Berlin

3. Bruno Hessel, Virtus Jiu-Jitsu

3. Janik Minister, BJJ Akademie Berlin

Male Adult Super-Heavy

1. Nico Leiendecker, Hilti BJJ Berlin

2. Elias Ewert, Hilti BJJ Berlin

 

Male Adult Light

1. Friedrich Klucke, Holy Ground Squad

2. Carl-Henning Arndt, Gracie Berlin

3. Oscar Moore, TU Berlin

3. Lukas Meese, TU Berlin

 

Male Adult Middle

1. Nico Matic, Gracie Barra Hamburg

2. Sebastian Letelier-Lobos, Gracie Berlin

3. Markus Roth, CheckMat Dojo Berlin

3. Philip Rasch, GF Team Berlin

 

Male Adult Medium-Heavy

1. Arne Schlowak, Hilti BJJ Berlin

2. Elias Luckner, CheckMat – Fightzone Berlin

3. Emrys Fillmore, BJJ Akademie Berlin

3. Friedrich Burrer, Hilti BJJ Berlin

 

Male Adult Heavy

1. Jan Klein, BJJ Rostock

2. Tom Duggert, CheckMat – Dojo Berlin

3. Tobias Liesegang, Beserkers Team Magdeburg

3. Benedikt Heinz, Hilti BJJ Berlin

 

Male Master Feather

1. Philipp Diefenbach, Holy Ground Squad

2. Jan Dawson, Holy Ground Squad

3. Christopher Wittek, CheckMat – DOJO Berlin

3. Christopher Kieling, CheckMat – DOJO Berlin

 

Male Master Light

1. Timm Kässer, TU Berlin

2. Philipp von Krogh, Trigoon Berlin

3. Thomas Uhrig, TU Berlin

3. David Neubauer, Trigoon Berlin

 

Male Master Middle

1. Tim Schäfer, Gracie Berlin

2. Simon Blanck, Hilti BJJ Berlin

3. Ruslan Kovalov, Gracie Berlin

3. Eduardo Miguel Ojeda, GF Team Berlin

 

Male Master Heavy

1. Dietrich Lehmann, Checkmat – Fightzone Berlin

2. Tobias Paulick, Checkmat Fightzone Berlin

3. Wolfgang Hoffmann, BJJ Akademie Berlin

3. Alexander Fleischhauer, BJJ Akademie Berlin

 

Male Master Super Heavy

1. Lars Bauernfeind, Hilti BJJ Berlin

2. Alin Rusneac, Hilti BJJ Berlin

3. Anthony Dolan, Gracie Berlin

 

Male Master Ultra Heavy

1. Maximilian Wittek, TU Berlin

2. Martin Thomas, Holy Ground Squad

 

Male Open

1. Alin Rusneac, Hilti BJJ Berlin

2. Arne Schlowak, Hilti BJJ Berlin

3. Nikodem Miastkowski, Checkmat Fightzone Berlin

3. Timm Kässer, TU Berlin

 

NOGI

Female Feather

1. Nicole Dimitrova, Gracie Berlin

2. Larissa Busch, Combat Cuddlers Greifswald

3. Lexiana Zintrou, Checkmat Dojo Berlin

3. Hannah Wolf, Hilti BJJ Berlin

 

Female Light

1. Maryia Kirova, Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu Leipzig

2. Lucinda Darke, Gracie Berlin

3. Lisa Derichs, BJJ Rosock

3. Galiya Yelubayeva, Alliance Germany

 

Female Middle

1. Dilayla Cakir, Gracie Berlin

2. Evdokia Kazimirova, Gracie Berlin

3. Lina Helminski, BJJ Akademie

 

Female Open

1. Hannah Wolf, Hilti BJJ Berlin

2. Lexiana Zintrou, Checkmat Dojo Berlin

3. Nicole Dimitrova, Gracie Berlin

3. Betty Preysler, Checkmat Dojo Berlin

 

Male Adult Feather

1. Daniel Rundau, 10th Planet Berlin

2. Christian Hähnchen, CheckMat – DOJO Berlin

3. Basil Al-Amayra, CheckMat – DOJO Berlin

3. Orpheo Ali-Leithner, Team Tarantel

 

Male Adult Light

1. Jose Luiz Pereira Guimaraes, Gracie Berlin

2. Thomas Struck, Arte Suave e.V

3. Oscar Moore, TU Berlin

3. Kumar Kozhobaev, Gracie Berlin

 

Male Adult Middle

1. Phillip Schweigel, Gracie Berlin

2. Markus Roth, CheckMat – DOJO Berlin

3. Conrad Kunze, CheckMat – Fightzone Berlin

3. Oliver Bäcker, BJJ Akademie Berlin

 

Male Adult Medium-Heavy

1. Arne Schlowak, Hilti BJJ Berlin

2. Willy Chrosnik, BJJ Akademie Berlin

3. Franz Lehrmann, Beserkers Team Magdeburg

3. Emrys Fillmore, BJJ Akademie Berlin

 

Male Adult Heavy

1. Jan Klein, BJJ Rostock

2. Michal Cabinak, Virtus Jiu-Jitsu

3. Tom Duggert, CheckMat Dojo Berlin

3. Tobias Liesegang, Berserkers Team Magdeburg

 

Male Adult Super Heavy

1. Christian Remenyi, Arte Suave e.V.

2. Ayman-Bilal Saliev, Hilti BJJ Berlin

 

Male Adult Ultra Heavy

1. Maximilian Wittek, TU Berlin

2. Kristof Rösnick, Combat Cuddlers Greifswald

 

Male Master Light

1. Timm Kässer, TU Berlin

2. Ferdinand Gemkow, No Style Combat

3. David Neubauer, Trigoon Berlin

3. Christopher Kieling, Checkmat – Dojo Berlin

 

Male Master Middle

1. Tim Schäfer, Gracie Berlin

2. Alex Herold, Arte Suave e.V.

3. Ruslan Kovalov, Gracie Berlin

3. Daniel Dinh, Checkmat – Fightzone Berlin

 

Male Master Medium Heavy

1. Kai-Uwe Marnitz, Beserkers Team Magdeburg

2. Christopher Karl, Arte Suave e.V

3. Daniel Schewe, Arte Suave e.V

 

Male Master Heavy

1. Alexander Fleischhauer, BJJ Akademie

2. Dietrich Lehmann, Checkmat – Fightzone Berlin

3. Mahmoud Sakr, Gracie Berlin

3. Wolfgang Hoffmann, BJJ Akademie Berlin

 

Male Master Super Heavy

1. Lars Bauernfeind, Hilti BJJ Berlin

 

Male Open

1. Ayman Salev, Hilti BJJ Berlin

2. Lars Bauerfeind, Hilti BJJ Berlin

3. Arne Schlowak, Hilti BJJ Berlin

3.

 

Teams:

1. Hilti BJJ Berlin

2. Gracie Berlin

3. CheckMat Berlin

 

Statistics:

 

Hilti BJJ Berlin 135
Gracie Berlin 111
CheckMat – Dojo Berlin 69
TU Berlin 45
BJJ Rostock 36
BJJ Akademie Berlin 33
Checkmat – Fightzone Berlin 33
Holy Ground Squad 30
Arte Suave e.V. 24
Combat Cuddlers Greifswald 21
Berserkers Team Magdeburg 18
10th Planet Berlin 9
Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu Leipzig 9
Gracie Barra Hamburg 9
Team Tarantel 9
Trigoon Berlin 9
Virtus Jiu-Jitsu 9
BJJ Globetrotters 6
GF Team Berlin 6
Alliance Germany 3